Skip to main content
MTSD logo

Tracy

Daily Schedule

Lunch Schedule

Grade Start Time End Time
Kindergarten 11:00 11:30
First Grade 11:10 11:40
Second Grade 11:30 12:00
Third Grade 11:40 12:10
Fourth Grade 12:00 12:30
Fifth Grade 12:10 12:40

Special Schedule

Day 1 A/B

Art Library Music Physical Education
9:40-10:15 Ms. Jordano Mrs. Thompson Mrs. Gresh Mrs. DiNicola
10:20-10:55 Dr. Schenck Mr. Radtke Mr. McLaughlin Ms. Mingarelle
11:00-11:35 Ms. Blatt Mrs. Fisher Mrs. Becker Mrs. Miller
12:55-1:30 Ms. Pfendler Ms. Schulz Ms. Lund Miss Sala
1:35-2:10 Ms. Green Mrs. Kuvshinikov Mrs. Biddle Mrs. Frank
2:15-2:50 Mrs. Newsham Mrs. Peluso Mrs. Heitzenrater Mrs. Kunik

Day 2 A/B

Art Library Music Physical Education
9:40-10:15 Mrs. DiNicola Mrs. Gresh Ms. Jordano Mrs. Thompson
10:20-10:55 Ms. Mingarelle Mr. McLaughlin Dr. Schenck Mr. Radtke
11:00-11:35 Mrs. Miller Mrs. Becker Ms. Blatt Mrs. Fisher
12:55-1:30 Miss Sala Ms. Lund Ms. Pfendler Ms. Schulz
1:35-2:10 Mrs. Frank Mrs. Biddle Ms. Green Mrs. Kuvshinikov
2:15-2:50 Mrs. Kunik Mrs. Heitzenrater Mrs. Newsham Mrs. Peluso

Day 3 A/B

Art Library Music Physical Education
9:40-10:15 Mrs. Thompson Ms. Jordano Mrs. DiNicola Mrs. Gresh
10:20-10:55 Mr. Radtke Dr. Schenck Ms. Mingarelle Mr. McLaughlin
11:00-11:35 Mrs. Fisher Ms. Blatt Mrs. Miller Mrs. Becker
12:55-1:30 Ms. Schulz Ms. Pfendler Miss Sala Ms. Lund
1:35-2:10 Mrs. Kuvshinikov Ms. Green Mrs. Frank Mrs. Biddle
2:15-2:50 Mrs. Peluso Mrs. Newsham Mrs. Kunik Mrs. Heitzenrater

Day 4 A/B

Art Library Music Physical Education
9:40-10:15 Mrs. Gresh Mrs. DiNicola Mrs. Thompson Ms. Jordano
10:20-10:55 Mr. McLaughlin Ms. Mingarelle Mr. Radtke Dr. Schenck
11:00-11:35 Mrs. Becker Mrs. Miller Mrs. Fisher Ms. Blatt
12:55-1:30 Ms. Lund Miss Sala Ms. Schulz Ms. Pfendler
1:35-2:10 Mrs. Biddle Mrs. Frank Mrs. Kuvshinikov Ms. Green
2:15-2:50 Mrs. Heitzenrater Mrs. Kunik Mrs. Peluso Mrs. Newsham

Day 5 A/B - Please refer to your student's homeroom teacher for their specific Day 5 rotation schedule.